This 4BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 770,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 405 comparable listings.
SAR 770,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته مشروع النعيم مشروع سكني يوفر وحدات عصرية بتصاميم حديثة ومرافق متكاملة ______________________ مميزات الموقع • دقيقة من مسجد العامودي • 2 دقيقه ظهير شارع حراء • 2 دقيقه...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem