This 5BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 780,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 136 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
من قلب مدينه جده ومن ارقى احيائها نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد في أفضل مواقع حي الربوة بالقرب من: • جامع المهاجرين • وقت اللياقة • طريق الأمير ماجد • طريق المكرونة • دوار الهندسة • نافذ على الشارع التجاري ...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa