This 5BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 520,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 174 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
للبيع شقة سكنية مميزة و جديدة في حي المروة - شارع حراء جدة، بمساحة 140.12 م تتكون من: 4 غرف نوم صالة مجلس 2 دورة مياه مطبخ شارع سكني غرفة سواق مدخل سيارة مدخل خاص يتوفر مصعد مميزات الشقة: امامية - وال...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa