This 6BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 723,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 723,000
من قلب مدينة جدة واحد ارقى احيائها نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد الواقع بحي الربوة موقع استراتيجي ومتميز ملحق 6 غرف 5 دورات مياه صالة معيشة مطبخ مدخلين سطح خاص غرفة خادمة عداد كهرباء خاص موقف سياره خاص خزان...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa