This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 290,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
SAR 290,000
يوجد لدينا شقق فاخره للسكن والاستثمار الموقع حي النزهه قريب من الخدمات تشطيبات فاخرة وعصرية ضمانات شامله تتكون الشقق من . غرفتين مدخل صاله مطبخ ٢دورات مياه موقف خاص خزان مستقل سفلي علوي عداد خاص غاز م...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah