This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 435,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
SAR 435,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته شقه حي الفيحاء مخطط درب الحرمين 3 غرف مدخلين مطبخ 3 دورات مياه موقف خاص عداد كهرباء خاص خزانات مستقلة سفلي وعلوي المساحه 123م السعر 435 الف كاش المميزات دخول ذكي تصميم ...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha