This 4BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 465,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
SAR 465,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته فرصة ذهبية للعملاء الكاش بموقع استراتيجي شقة ٤ غرف في افضل أحياء جده بالقرب من الخدمات الموقع حي المروه الدفع كااااااش فقط _______________ شقة أماميه على شارع* *4 غرف* ...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa