This 5BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 900,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
عنوان الفخامة في قلب جدة في حي مشرفة وعلى بُعد دقائق من نافورة جدة الشهيرة وكورنيش الحمراء الساحر يتألق مشروعنا ليعيد تعريف أسلوب العيش الراقي. ملحق 5 غرف مساحة 257 م السعر 900 الف مرافق المشروع : لاو...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah