This 3BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 320,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 686 comparable listings.
SAR 320,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله * فرصة لعملائنا مميزة يسرنا اطلاق مشروع 120” في حي الصفا <<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<< —————————— — شقة 3 غرف مساحة 110 م السعر 320 الف الدفع كاش مميزات المشروع مواقف خاصة مصعدين فل أوت...
Al Safa