This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 385,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 385,000
للبيع شقة 3 غرف خلفية – تصميم عملي ومدخلين الموقع: حي النزهة – جدة المساحة: 121 م² السعر: 385,000 ريال شقة خلفية – مناسبة للسكن العائلي تفاصيل الشقة: 3 غرف غرفة نوم ماستر غرفة نوم فرعية مجلس رجال مستق...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah