This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 749,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 306 comparable listings.
SAR 749,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته والاستثمار العقاري أن تقدم لكم مشروعها الجديد في حي السلامة بمدينة جدة ، حيث يتميز المشــروع بموقعه المتميــز في قلب الخدمات للمدينة: المشروع المميز جدًا *عـــ2ـــز الس...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah