This 3BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah is listed at 355,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 420,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
SAR 355,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته نعلن لكم عن مشروعنا الجديد حي العزيزيه شركاء النجاح طابت أوقاتكم بكل خير يسرنا أن نقدم لكم مشروعنا *العشرون* . شقه ثلاث غرف المساحه 99متر السعر 355000 * *(( دخول ذكي - ...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah