This 3BR apartment in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 529,000 SAR, 56% above the neighborhood median of 339,000 SAR. Based on 319 comparable listings.
SAR 529,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته نقدم لكم ملحق ثلاث غرف في حي الياقوت بمساحه.159 وبسعر 529 الف تعتبر نقله نوعيه في الموقع مجتمع سكني بمعايير حديثه ممشى وحديقة منطقه العاب اطفال ممشى رياضي ملاعب كره سله...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout