This 4BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 680,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 539,000 SAR. Based on 275 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
اكتشف هذه الشقة الرائعة المكونة من 4 غرف امامية المتاحة للبيع في منطقة الفيصلية، جدة. هذه الشقة الفسيحة هي الخيار الأمثل للعائلات التي تبحث عن الاستقرار في مجتمع نابض بالحياة. تتميز العقار بـ: -4 غرف ...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah