This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 495,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
SAR 495,000
. *,ًًأعزائناشركاءالنجاح* أسعد الله أوقاتكم بالخير والمسرات *نضع بين أيديكم مشروع في مرحلة التشطيبات بحي الروضه* *تفاصيل المشروع* *4شقق في الدور* ـــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــ *شقة أمامية من...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah