This 5BR apartment in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 549,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 549,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته أن تعلن عن إطلاق مشروعها الثامن عشر مشروع في حي الياقوت ، يعتبر المشروع نقلة نوعية في الموقع، التصميم، مجتمع سكني بمعايير حديثة. ممشى وحديقة منطقة العاب اطفال ممشى رياض...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout