This 3BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته مساكم الله بالخير عملائنا الكرام *الباحثين عن السكن او الاستثمار* *نقدم لكم شقة فاخرة في ارقى* *الأحياء* حي الحمراء أرقى أحياء مدينة جدة تفاصيل الوحدة السكنيه 3 غرف (أم...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah