This 3BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد والمميز في حي الحمراء أرقى أحياء مدينة جدة * ثلاث شقق في الـدور * كاميرات مراقبة * دخول ذكي للشقة * أسقف عالية * شباب...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah