This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 389,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 430,000 SAR. Based on 315 comparable listings.
SAR 389,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير للباحثين عن السكن والاستثمار نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد والمميز في قلب حي الروضة على واجهتين في أفضل مواقع حي الروضة شقة 2 غرف مساحة 77 السعر 389...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah