This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 558,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 558,000
شقق فاخره للسكن حي النزهة الربع الذهبي تشطيبات فاخرة تقبل بنك مدعوم *مكونات الوحدة السكنية* 1●مجلس بدوره مياه في مغسله خاصه مدخل مستقل 2 ● غرفه ماستر بدورة مياة 3 ● غرفتين نوم بدورات مياة 4 ● صالة بمد...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah