This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 579,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 579,000
السلام وعليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير *"لا تفوت فرصة امتلاك شقتك في أحدث مشاريع 'بحي النزهة، الموقع الذي يجمع بين الحيوية والهدوء، والقرب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق الحيوية. شقق تحت...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah