This 3BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 799,000 SAR. Based on 175 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
فـيرف ليـفيـنج النهضة عنوان السكن الراقي في قلب جدة الموقع: (حي النـهـضـة ) – على شارع غزوة بدر 3 غرف مدخل اثنين دورتين مياه صالة معيشته مساحة 103م السعر 570 الف عن المشروع: تحفة معمارية تتكوّن من مبن...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda