This 2BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 269,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 205 comparable listings.
SAR 269,000
مخطط درب الحرمين فرصة استثمارية مبنى C , D مقابل المدرسه والمستوصف استديو امامي مطل للمدرسه والمستوصف ٦٨م ، ٧١.٥٠م ١٩٥ الف استديو خلفي ، ٧١م ، ١٨٥الف استديو خلفي على لاندسكيب ، ٦١م ، ١٨٠ الف ٢ غرف خلف...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha