This 3BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 499,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 479,000 SAR. Based on 408 comparable listings.
SAR 499,000
شقه 3غرف حي النعيم مكونات الوحده غرفة نوم غرفة نوم ماستر مجلس صالة معيشة مطبخ 3دورات مياه مدخلين خزان علوي وسفلي خاص عداد كهرباء خاص عداد موية خاص موقف خاص للشقه
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem