This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 539,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
SAR 539,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته شقق فاخره للبيع للسكن والاستثمار حي الروضه 3غرف اماميه المساحه 104م السعر 539 ألف مدخلين للشقه مطبخ صاله معيشة 3 دورات مياه خزانات مستقله علوي وسفلي عدادات خاصه موقف خا...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah