This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 585,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 585,000
مجلس بدورة مياة صالة مطبخ غرفة نوم ماستر غرفتين نوم غرفة عاملة 3 دوراة مياة مدخلين لشقة موقف سيارة موقع العقار تقريبي التمويل العقارى بنك الراجحى والأهلى والرياض والعربي والبلاد •أعلى مبلغ تمويل عقارى...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah