This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 450,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
SAR 450,000
شقه للتمليك والاستثمار 3 غرف 3 دورات مياه مطبخ صالة معيشه موقف سياره خاص عداد كهرباء خاص خزانات مياه خاصه سفلي وعلوي غاز مزكزي سمارات هوم ذخول ذكي المساحة 125 م
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha