This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 335,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 396 comparable listings.
SAR 335,000
شقة للبيع – لقطة بسعر ممتاز شقة بمساحة 129م² بتوزيع عملي ومريح، مناسبة للسكن العائلي أو للاستثمار التفاصيل: • 4 غرف واسعة • صالة مريحة • دورتين مياه • مطبخ • مدخلين لخصوصية أعلى العمارة على شارعين تهو...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan