This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 380,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
SAR 380,000
الأصول الشاملة العقارية شقة مؤثثة للبيع فرصة استثمارية (مجهزة بالكامل للتأجير اليومي وتنطبق عليها الشروط) . * الموقع : - حي النزهة بين طريق المدينة المنورة و شارع الستين مميزاتها كالتالي : - قريبة من ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah