This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 720,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
فرصة سكنية راقية في قلب حي الروضة استمتع بأسلوب حياة يجمع بين الفخامة والراحة في شقة أربعة غرف مصممة بعناية لتناسب الذوق الراقي. مواصفات الشقة: 4 غرف واسعة بتوزيع مثالي يضمن الخصوصية صالة رحبة بإطلالة...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah