This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 500,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
شقة للبيع – 4 غرف مساحة 128م² حي السندس – موقع مميز قريب من الخدمات (مسجد وحديقة) تفاصيل الوحدة: ▫ غرفة نوم رئيسية ▫ غرف نوم ▫ مجلس + مقلط ▫ صالة واسعة ▫ مطبخ ▫ 3 دورات مياه المميزات: ▪ غرفة سائق ▪ مو...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah