This 3BR apartment in Muraykh, Jeddah is listed at 400,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 320,000 SAR. Based on 158 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
شقة مميزة بموقع حيوي واستراتيجي: 3غرف واسعة 3 حمامات صالة مريحة مطبخ مدخلين مستقلين الموقع: مخطط شمس العروس جميع الخدمات قريبة دقائق من كورنيش جدة بالقرب من طريق الحرمين قريب من شارع الملك عبدالله قري...
Muraykh