Riyadh
All · Rent
This 5BR apartment in Muraykh, Jeddah is listed at 630,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 67 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
شقة ملحق من 5 غرف بالقرب من الشارع الرئيسي في حي مريخ ،جدة
ماجد محمد
شركة جنا للتطوير العقاري
Ad License: 7200792596
Muraykh
Browse more properties available in Muraykh, Jeddah.
Al Nuzhah
3712 apartments for sale
Al Salamah
2500 apartments for sale
Al Rawdah
2492 apartments for sale
Al Safa
2402 apartments for sale
Al Naeem
1512 apartments for sale
Al Faisaliyyah
1439 apartments for sale
Al Fayha
1433 apartments for sale
Al Marwa
1427 apartments for sale
Al Rabwa
1345 apartments for sale