This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
. مكونات الملحق . ملحق غربي جنوبي شرقي: _______________ . مكونات الروف: .4 غرف بمنافعها . صالة . 3 دورات مياة . غرفة نوم رئيسية . سطح واسع: . غرفة شغالة مع دورة مياة . غرفة سائق . مجلس رجال مستقل . غر...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah