This 3BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 395,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 686 comparable listings.
SAR 395,000
*شركاءُ النجاحِ الأَعِزاء* *من قلب مدينة جدة، وأحد أرقى أحيائها* *حي الصفا* نضعُ بين أيدِيكُم موقعنا الجديدْ ونُعلنُ عن بدءِ الحجزِ فيهْ... * *تفاصيل الشقه والسعر * 3 غرف اماميه المساحه 112م السعر 395...
Al Safa