This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 820,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 820,000
مشروع الروضة E2 شقتين في الدور مكونة من اربع غرف يتميز المشروع تفصيل واسع وفخم وحديث بلكونة في كل شقة يقع في قلب جدة قريب من جميع الخدمات. تصاميم عصرية حديثة ولمسات فنية مواد مستخدمة من أرقى وأجود الم...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah