This 3BR apartment in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 315,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 339,000 SAR. Based on 297 comparable listings.
SAR 315,000
*مشروع شركة ديل العقارية ( Deal 26 )* *( أبحر ليفينق )* *حي الياقوت ( أبحر الشمالية )**(( قيد الإنشاء ))* الاستلام خلال 14شهر بحول الله .. شركاء النجاح طابت أوقاتكم بكل خير يسرنا أن نقدم لكم مشروعنا *...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout