This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 484,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 396 comparable listings.
SAR 484,000
فرصة سكنية مميزة في جدة / حي الريان (تقبل الدعم السكني) نقدّم لكم نموذج D الأمامية وتصميم عملي يناسب احتياجات العائلة، مع توزيع مثالي يضمن الراحة والخصوصية. مميزات الوحدة: 4 غرف موزعة بذكاء لتوفير راح...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan