This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 669,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 669,000
في حي السلامه 2 بجدة حالة المشروع إفراغ فوري يقبل كاش وبنك غير مدعوم مميزات المشروع تتميز بتصميم عصري يجمع بين فخامة التفاصيل وجودة التنفيذ موقع حيوي قريب من أهم الخدمات والمرافق دخول ذكي شبابيك واسعة...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah