This 2BR apartment in Muraykh, Jeddah is listed at 195,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 250,000 SAR. Based on 69 comparable listings.
SAR 195,000
رقم رخصة فال / 1100248772 رقم تصريح الاعلان / 7100225755 مشروع اصول العقارية بحي التيسير بمدينة جدة يقع المشروع في المربع الذهبي بحي التيسير والنافذ على طريق فلسطين العام يمتاز الموقع بقربه من المسجد ...
Muraykh