This 2BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 320,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 205 comparable listings.
SAR 320,000
للبيع – شقة تمليك راقية بحي الفيحاء، جدة كاش فقط امتلك شقتك الآن في قلب جدة – حي الفيحاء، أحد الأحياء الهادئة والمخدومة بالكامل. تفاصيل العقار: غرفتان نوم بتصميم أنيق صالة واسعة ومريحة مطبخ مستقل 2 دو...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha