This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 345,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 1237 comparable listings.
SAR 345,000
شقق للسكن والاستفسار حي النزهة حيث الفخامه تلتقي مواقع جباره قريب جميع الخدمات وأسعار تنافسيه وضمانات توصل إلى 25 سنة لباقي التفاصيل تواصل معنا ولا تتردد الموقع غير دقيق الرجاء التواصل معنا
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah