This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 385,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
SAR 385,000
مشروع سكني راقٍ يجمع بين جودة البناء وذكاء التصميم، يقع في موقع استراتيجي قريب من أهم الطرق والخدمات بمدينة جدة. يوفر المشروع خيارات متعددة من الشقق بثلاث غرف، بمساحات متنوعة وتصاميم مدروسة بعناية لتن...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa