This 6BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 799,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 819,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
SAR 799,000
على بركة الله نعلن عن إطلاق مشاريع إيليت هايتس 114 و115 مشروع إيليت هايتس 115 4شقق في الدور فقط 2 4 غرف – أمامية شارع واحد – بلكونة – غرفة شغالة المساحة: 130 م² السعر: 469,000 ريال الملاحق 6 غرف – على...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah