This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 49% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
شقة مميزة للبيع | فرصة سكنية واستثمارية رائعة للبيع شقة أنيقة بتصميم عملي وتوزيع مثالي للمساحات، تقع في موقع مميز داخل حي هادئ وقريب من جميع الخدمات، لتوفر الراحة وجودة الحياة للسكن العائلي، كما تمثل ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah