This 5BR villa in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
فرصة لا تعوّض – فيلا فاخرة للبيع في موقع استثنائي بحي الصدفة الراقي كانت 3 فلل تبقى 1 فقط بناء شخصي على الكود السعودي الموقع: حي الصدفة – قرب كورنيش الراكة المميزات: موقع حيوي ومثالي للعائلة، يحيط به ...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah