This 5BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 790,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 192 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
اذا كنت تبحث عن الرفاهية والسكن المريح الهادئ مواقعنا هيا الأفضل...... موقع مميز وأفضل الأحياء اذا كنت تبحث عن الاستثمار والربح الوفير لا تتردد بزيارتنا والنظر الى مواقعنا المميزه مواقعنا بامتياز من ح...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah