This 8BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000/year
فيلا درج داخلي للإيجار – ممشى الرمال فرصة مميزة لاستئجار فيلا واسعة بتصميم عملي وموقع حيوي على ممشى الرمال، مناسبة للعائلات الباحثة عن الراحة والخصوصية. المساحة: 353 م² عدد المداخل: مدخلين مستقلين + م...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal