This 8BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 5,000/mo
فيلا للايجار ف الرياض حي طويق الفيلا نضيفه وحلوه المساحه 300 موصفات الفيلا راكب 9 مكيفات ومطبخ راكب موجود الاثاث كامل موثث الفيلا الكهرب مستقل المويه وايت مجلس مقلط مشب صاله 5 غرف نوم منهم ماستر غرفه ...
Tuwaiq