This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 140,000 SAR/year, 75% above the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 478 comparable listings.
SAR 140,000/year
� فيلا أنيقة للايجار – حي العارض المساحة: 360 م² المواصفات: 4 غرف نوم صالة واسعة مجلس بالدور الأرضي مطبخ راكب ومطبخ بالدور الاول مكيفات راكبة جلسة خارجية أنيقة موقع مميز في حي العارض تصميم عصري وتشطيب...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh